Login




Match Results:

PCC

Stage Results:

Stage Division
1. Practical Range Sat. PCC
2. 150m Left Sat. PCC
3. 150m Right Sat. PCC
4. 300m Left Sat. PCC
5. 300m Right Sat. PCC
6. Moose Range Sat. PCC
7. Pistol Range Left Sat. PCC
8. Pistol Range Right Sat. PCC
9. Practical Range Sun. PCC
10. Wild Boar Range PCC
11. 150m Range Right Sun. PCC
12. 300m Range Left Sun. PCC
13. 300m Range Right Sun. PCC
14. Moose Range Sun. PCC
15. Pistol Range Left Sun. PCC
16. Pistol Range Right Sun. PCC

Verify List:

Competitor (126) Division Category Country Team
Airaksinen, Joni PCC- FIN KUAS PCC II
Anttonen, Pekka PCC- Senior FIN
Bergström, Nina PCC- Lady FIN VS-VA PCC 2
Bonn, Tobias PCC- FIN ÅSSF
Dahlman, Juha PCC- FIN
De Swert, Philippe PCC- FIN
Du Toit, Andre PCC- SWE Top Gun Rifle Team
Ekberg, Mikael PCC- Senior FIN PorkkA Senior
Elomo, Konsta PCC- FIN
Fabritius, Taneli PCC- FIN HeiA
Forss, Kaj PCC- FIN
Hautamäki, Sami PCC- FIN PoP PCC
Hautamäki, Anne PCC- Lady FIN PoP PCC
Heikkilä, Simo PCC- FIN
Heinonen, Antti PCC- FIN MA Practical 2
Helatie, Marko PCC- FIN HeiA
Holappa, Ilkka PCC- Senior FIN Range Masters
Iso-Tuisku, Aleksi PCC- SuperJunior FIN
Iso-Tuisku, Kimmo PCC- FIN MA Practical 1
Jaatinen, Kari PCC- Senior FIN RASSI
Juhola, Heikki PCC- Senior FIN HVA Senior PCC
Juutilainen, Anssi PCC- Senior FIN SSG PCC
Kaislaranta, Mikael PCC- Senior FIN HVA Senior PCC
Kärenlampi, Petri PCC- FIN
Karhunen, Pertti PCC- Senior FIN MA Practical 1
Karhunen, Elina PCC- Lady FIN MA Practical 2
Kärkkäinen, Pekka PCC- FIN Turku IPSC
Kaunisto, Esa PCC- Senior FIN KaPrA
Kaunisto, Vesa PCC- FIN KaPrA
Kellokoski, Timo PCC- FIN KUAS PCC II
Kinnunen, Ville PCC- FIN
Kivisaari, Tomi PCC- FIN VS-VA PCC
Klinga, Joni PCC- FIN
Kokkonen, Antti PCC- FIN
Kontturi, Anssi PCC- FIN P-KIPSC
Korhonen, Antti PCC- FIN
Koskimäki, Jenny PCC- Lady FIN RASSI
Koskinen, Jarno PCC- FIN
Koskinen, Aki PCC- FIN
Kuisma, Eetu PCC- FIN
Kuitunen, Masa PCC- FIN
Kurki-Suonio, Mikko PCC- Senior FIN PorkkA Senior
Kuutti, Wille PCC- FIN NoSA PCC
Laaksonen, Tapio PCC- Senior FIN
Lagerstedt, Tero PCC- Senior FIN
Laine, Esa PCC- Senior FIN VS-VA PCC
Laine, Jouko PCC- Senior FIN Turku IPSC
Laukia, Jarkko PCC- Senior FIN
Lindholm, John PCC- FIN ÅSSF
Lisstrand, Mats PCC- SWE Top Gun Rifle Team
Lujan, Reino PCC- Senior FIN Turku IPSC
Maiberg, Dagnis PCC- EST
Mäkelä, Jyrki PCC- Senior FIN VS-VA PCC 2
Mäki, Kari PCC- FIN
Männikkö, Marko PCC- FIN
Marttila, Mikko PCC- FIN
Matero, Simo PCC- FIN P-KIPSC
Mattila, Mika PCC- FIN
Miettinen, Tomi PCC- FIN
Miinalainen, Petri PCC- FIN
Mustonen, Nastja-Anastasia PCC- Lady FIN Porkka Lady PCC Team
Napari, Hannu PCC- Senior FIN HVA Senior PCC
Neuvonen, Mikko PCC- FIN MA Practical 1
Nieminen, Tomi PCC- FIN
Niikkonen, Pasi PCC- FIN KaPrA
Niskanen, Pilvi PCC- Lady FIN Porkka Lady PCC Team
Niskanen, Jani PCC- FIN SSG PCC
Nordberg, Mona PCC- Lady FIN
Nordh, Stefan PCC- SWE Top Gun Rifle Team
Nousiainen, Lauri PCC- FIN P-KIPSC
Nummelin, Thomas PCC- Senior FIN VS-VA PCC
Nybonn, Markus PCC- FIN Jury PCC
Õismaa, Raul PCC- EST PCC and Open Team
Paate, Kalev PCC- EST PCC and Open Team
Paju, Lauri PCC- FIN
Parviainen, Pasi PCC- FIN P-KIPSC
Pasila, Ville PCC- FIN HeiA
Pätsi, Sanni PCC- Lady FIN VS-VA PCC 2
Pätsi, Jaska PCC- Junior FIN VS-VA PCC 2
Paukku, Paavo PCC- FIN MA Practical 2
Pesonen, Sakari PCC- FIN RASSI
Pesonen, Marko PCC- FIN
Petäjäjärvi, Pasi PCC- FIN Range Masters
Pettersson, Emil PCC- FIN ÅSSF
Pietarinen, Mikko PCC- FIN MA Practical 1
Pohjanpaju, Marko PCC- Senior FIN KaPrA
Poikonen, Kristian PCC- Senior FIN KUAS PCC II
Rantanen, Veli PCC- FIN KUAS PCC
Rantonen, Timo PCC- Senior FIN KUAS PCC
Reinikainen, Marko PCC- Senior FIN PorkkA Senior
Relander, Patrik PCC- FIN Turku IPSC
Riikonen, Sami PCC- FIN Jury PCC
Rissanen, Jorma PCC- FIN KUAS PCC
Runtti, Petri PCC- FIN Range Masters
Ruutiainen, Jyrki PCC- FIN VS-VA PCC
Salminen, Pinja PCC- Lady FIN Porkka Lady PCC Team
Salminen, Timo PCC- SuperSenior FIN
Sampalahti, Rami PCC- FIN SSG PCC
Schelen, Mikael PCC- SWE Top Gun Rifle Team
Seppänen, Antti PCC- Senior FIN KUAS PCC
Sievänen, Jari PCC- FIN
Simeonidis, Stilianos PCC- SWE
Tarvonen, Juha PCC- FIN
Teitto, Janne PCC- FIN
Tiihonen, Heikki PCC- FIN MA Practical 2
Tikkakoski, Mika PCC- Senior FIN NoSA PCC
Tikkanen, Heikki PCC- FIN
Unt, Meelis PCC- EST
Uronen, Hannu PCC- FIN
Vähälä, Pasi PCC- Senior FIN PoP PCC
Vainionpää, Atte PCC- FIN PoP PCC
Vaittiniemi, Timo PCC- Senior FIN
Valge, Arne PCC- EST PCC and Open Team
Väliahdet, Janne PCC- FIN HeiA
Valkonen, Petri PCC- FIN
Varis, Matti PCC- FIN KUAS PCC II
Viira, Kaarel PCC- EST PCC and Open Team
Viitala, Jaakko PCC- FIN NoSA PCC
Viitanen, Jussi-Pekka PCC- FIN
Viitanen, Tomi PCC- FIN
Vilhula, Vesa PCC- FIN
Vilokas, Kaido PCC- EST
Woivalin, Ari PCC- Senior FIN NoSA PCC
Yläjärvi, Jouni PCC- Senior FIN
Ylismäki, Sami PCC- FIN SSG PCC
Ylönen, Sami PCC- FIN RASSI