Login




Match Results:

Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined

Stage Results:

Stage Division
1. Stage 1 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
2. Stage 2 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
3. Stage 3 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
4. Stage 4 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
5. Stage 5 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
6. Stage 6 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
7. Stage 7 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
8. Stage 8 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
9. Stage 9 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
10. Stage 10 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
11. Stage 11 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
12. Stage 12 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined

Verify List:

Competitor (68) Division Category Country Team
Bragge, Olli-Pekka Production- FIN RSS Produ
Bragge, Verneri Standard- SuperJunior FIN RSA Stanu Super Junior
Cichecki, Mateusz Open- POL
Gita, Johanna Standard- Lady FIN PAS-6
Gita, Eusebiu Open- Senior FIN
Haapsaari, Henri Production- FIN PAS-2
Haavisto, Joona Standard- FIN TaU Standard
Hakanen, Jere Production- FIN
Hakulinen, Joona Open- FIN RASSI Open
Hakulinen, Meira Open- Lady FIN RASSI Open
Hammarberg, Herman Production- FIN RSS Produ
Hammarberg, Mikael Standard- SuperJunior FIN RSA Stanu Super Junior
Heikka, Olli Production- Senior FIN PAS-Seniili Senior
Hellgren, Teresa Standard- Lady FIN
Hellgren, Harri Production- FIN
Hietikko, Juha Classic- FIN
Hinkkanen, Mikko Standard- FIN
Hynninen, Jouni Production- Senior FIN PAS-Seniili Senior
Hyvätti, Jaakko Standard- Senior FIN
Jalonen, Esa Standard- Senior FIN
Kalinen, Riku Production- Senior FIN PAS-Seniili Senior
Keskinen, Toni Production- FIN
Kilpiö, Jukka Open- Senior FIN
Konttinen, Timo Production- SuperSenior FIN PAS-Seniili Senior
Kontulainen, Jesse Standard- SuperJunior FIN
Kontulainen, Mika Standard- FIN
Kontulainen, Taija Standard- Lady FIN
Kuutti, Kalle Production- SuperJunior FIN
Kuutti, Wille Classic- FIN NoSA Classic
Lahtinen, Matti Production- FIN PAS-2
Lehtinen, Mikael Standard- FIN TaU Standard
Leinonen, Pirjo Open- Lady FIN TaU Open
Leppänen, Tarmo Standard- Senior FIN
Leppänen, Kim Standard- FIN
Lindström, Tomy Open- FIN
Makkonen, Teemu Classic- FIN
Makkonen, Matti Open- Senior FIN
Mattila, Sampo Open- Senior FIN
Merilahti, Heini Production- Lady FIN PAS-Lady
Michałek, Piotr Standard- POL
Nikki, Ukko Production- SuperJunior FIN PAS-2
Nikki, Sami Production- FIN PAS-2
Nio, Jesse Production- FIN NoSA tuotanto
Nordberg, Mona Standard- Lady FIN
Peltokoski, Eero Standard- FIN
Pesonen, Harri Classic- FIN NoSA Classic
Piirainen, Kalle Production- FIN
Pöhö, Jarno Production- FIN NoSA tuotanto
Pusa, Juha Standard- FIN
Rintala, Mikko Production- FIN NoSA tuotanto
Rissanen, Niko Production- FIN
Saari, Antti Production- FIN NoSA tuotanto
Sallinen, Tuomas Standard- FIN
Sievänen, Leo Standard- SuperJunior FIN RSA Stanu Super Junior
Sievänen, Jari Open- FIN
Sivula, Eero Open- FIN TaU Open
Sivula, Oskari Open- FIN TaU Open
Skrajny, Antoni Open- POL
Stråhlman, Frida Production- Lady FIN PAS-Lady
Surakka, Timo Production- Senior FIN
Tapio, Tino Standard- Junior FIN PAS-6
Telanne, Lilian Open- Lady FIN TaU Open
Tomanek, Rafał Classic- POL
Turunen, Marko Standard- FIN TaU Standard
Välimäki, Miro Standard- FIN TaU Standard
Viljasaari, Jari Classic- Senior FIN
Voronov, Alexey Standard- FIN PAS-6
Ylönen, Sami Open- FIN RASSI Open