Login




Match Results:

Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined

Stage Results:

Stage Division
1. Stage 1 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
2. Stage 2 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
3. Stage 3 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
4. Stage 4 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
5. Stage 5 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
6. Stage 6 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
7. Stage 7 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
8. Stage 8 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
9. Stage 9 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
10. Stage 10 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
11. Stage 11 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
12. Stage 12 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined

Verify List:

Competitor (95) Division Category Country Team
Aaltonen, Joni Production- FIN
Bashmashnikov, Ilya Production- Junior RUS
Bragge, Verneri Standard- SuperJunior FIN RSA Superjunior
Bragge, Olli-Pekka Production- FIN RSA Stanu 1
Daniil, Shipov Classic- Junior RUS Classic Russia
De Swert, Philippe Standard- FIN
Dorofeev, Mikhail Production- Junior RUS North Caucasus
Eerola, Tuomas Standard- FIN NoSa STD 00
Haavisto, Joona Standard- FIN TaU Standard
Hakala, Ville Production- Senior FIN
Hakala, Kalle Open- FIN
Hakulinen, Meira Open- Lady FIN Rassi Open
Hakulinen, Joona Open- FIN Rassi Open
Hellgren, Harri Production- FIN
Hietikko, Juha Production- FIN Loimaan Laukojat Production Heavy
Hiltunen, Aku Standard- FIN KarkkA STANU
Hinkkanen, Mikko Standard- FIN
Ilatovskii, Sergei Classic- SuperJunior RUS Classic Russia
Ivashentsev, Rodion Classic- RUS 2A TEAM
Jantunen, Lauri Open- FIN
Juhola, Heikki Standard- FIN
Juurijoki, Roy Production- FIN Loimaan Laukojat Production Heavy
Käär, Max Standard- FIN
Kalinen, Lauri Production- FIN
Kalinen, Riku Production- Senior FIN
Kaunisto, Vesa Production- FIN
Kilpiäinen, Mikko Open- FIN LL Open
Kilpiö, Jukka Open- Senior FIN
Kleymenov, Vlad Standard- SuperJunior RUS Gold Ring Of Russia
Korppivuori, Arttu Production- FIN NoSA Produ 002
Koskimäki, Jenny Open- Lady FIN Rassi Open
Kupreev, Georgii Open- SuperJunior RUS
Kuutti, Vilma Open- SuperJunior FIN NoSa Superjunior Open
Kuutti, Kalle Open- SuperJunior FIN NoSa Superjunior Open
Kuutti, Wille Classic- FIN NoSa El Classic Gentlemen
Kuznetsov, Kirill Classic- SuperJunior RUS 2A TEAM
Kuznetsov, Pavel Classic- SuperJunior RUS 2A TEAM
Lahti, Henry Production- FIN
Lahtinen, Esa Open- Senior FIN
Laine, Pyry Standard- FIN NoSa STD 02
Laine, Marko Standard- FIN NoSa STD 01
Lamberg, Juha Standard- Senior FIN TaU Standard
Lavapuro, Jari Standard- FIN NoSa STD 01
Lehtinen, Svante Standard- FIN KarkkA STANU
Lehtinen, Toni Production- FIN RSA Stanu 1
Leinonen, Pirjo Standard- Lady FIN TaU Standard
Leong, Ka Seng Open- MAC
Leppänen, Kim Standard- FIN
Lindberg, Juha Standard- Senior FIN
Lindström, Tomy Open- FIN LL Open
Löflund, Juha Standard- FIN NoSa STD 02
Mäenpää, Matti Production- FIN NoSA Produ 002
Makartsev, Dmitrii Classic- Senior RUS Classic Russia
Makartsev, Artem Classic- Junior RUS 2A TEAM
Makkonen, Teemu Standard- FIN
Mannio, Harri Standard- FIN NoSa STD 01
Matilainen, Markku Classic- FIN NoSa El Classic Gentlemen
Mattila, Sampo Open- Senior FIN
Miikkulainen, Niklas Standard- SuperJunior FIN RSA Superjunior
Myllyniemi, Samuli Standard- SuperJunior FIN
Myllyniemi, Sakari Standard- Junior FIN NoSa STD Junior
Nio, Jesse Classic- FIN NoSa El Classic Gentlemen
Nordberg, Mona Standard- Lady FIN
Nurminen, Matti Standard- SuperSenior FIN
Peltonen, Jaakko Production- FIN
Pesonen, Harri Production- FIN
Pöhö, Jarno Production- FIN NoSa Produ 001
Rintala, Mikko Production- FIN NoSa Produ 001
Ristola, Taneli Production- FIN
Romanov, Mikhail Production- Senior RUS North Caucasus
Runova, Polina Open- SuperJunior RUS
Salminen, Perttu Standard- FIN
Salminen, Arttu Open- FIN LL Open
Salomaa, Anna-Katriina Production- Lady FIN NoSA Produ 002
Semenov, Andrey Production- RUS North Caucasus
Shmelev, Maksim Classic- Junior RUS Classic Russia
Shvets, Dmitry Production- RUS North Caucasus
Sidorov, Andrey Production- Junior RUS
Sievänen, Leo Standard- SuperJunior FIN RSA Superjunior
Sievänen, Jari Production- FIN RSA Stanu 1
Sivula, Eero Standard- Junior FIN NoSa STD Junior
Sivula, Oskari Standard- FIN NoSa STD 00
Soikkeli, Roope Standard- Junior FIN KarkkA STANU
Soikkeli, Raimo Standard- FIN KarkkA STANU
Suntioinen, Jarkko Production- FIN Loimaan Laukojat Production Heavy
Tattari, Lauri Standard- FIN
Timperi, Ville Production- FIN NoSa Produ 001
Toivainen, Juha-Pekka Standard- FIN NoSa STD 01
Uotila, Mikko Standard- Senior FIN NoSa STD 00
Varnavskii, Savelii Standard- SuperJunior RUS Gold Ring Of Russia
Viitala, Jaakko Standard- FIN NoSa STD 02
Viljasaari, Jari Classic- Senior FIN
Vuohtoniemi, Petri Production- FIN
Vuolle, Mika Open- Senior FIN
Vysotskiy, Iakov Standard- SuperJunior RUS Gold Ring Of Russia