Login




Match Results:

Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined

Stage Results:

Stage Division
1. Stage 1. Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
2. Stage 2. Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
3. Stage 3. Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
4. Stage 4. Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
5. Stage 5. Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
6. Stage 6. Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined

Verify List:

Competitor (59) Division Category Country Team
Aapro, Antti Production Optics Light- FIN
Blom, Esa Production- Senior FIN
Borgström, Stefan Open+ Senior FIN
Elg, Tommi Standard- FIN
Frisk, Henrik Production- Senior FIN
Haapalainen, Janne Standard- FIN
Haggren, Markus Production- FIN
Hakkarainen, Mikael Production- FIN
Hellgren, Teresa Production- Lady FIN
Hellgren, Harri Production- FIN
Hirvonen, Tuomas Production Optics Light- FIN
Huttunen, Mikko Standard+ FIN
Hyttinen, Anni Production- Lady FIN
Hyytiäinen, Katri Standard- Lady FIN
Iikkola, Jarkko Production Optics- Senior FIN
Järvinen, Emil Classic- FIN
Järvinen, Kalle-Antti Production- FIN
Jetsonen, Timo Open+ FIN
Kaihola, Mikael Production- FIN
Kalinen, Riku Production- Senior FIN
Kangas, Tomi Production Optics Light- FIN
Kaunisto, Esa Production- Senior FIN
Kaunisto, Vesa Production- FIN
Kauranen, Marko Standard- FIN
Konttinen, Timo Production- SuperSenior FIN
Kurki-Suonio, Mikko Production Optics- Senior FIN
Lahti, Henry Production Optics- FIN
Laurin, Niklas Production- FIN
Lee, Jing Wai Production- FIN
Lepistö, Oskari Production Optics- FIN
Leppänen, Tarmo Classic- SuperSenior FIN
Lönnroth, Lauri Standard- FIN
Mattila, Sampo Open+ Senior FIN
Miinalainen, Akseli Production- FIN
Nikki, Sami Production- FIN
Nybonn, Markus Production Optics Light- FIN
Paavola, Reetta Standard- Lady FIN
Pakka, Aki Standard+ FIN
Palkeinen, Jaakko Production Optics- FIN
Pesonen, Sami Production Optics- FIN
Piirainen, Kalle Production- FIN
Pöllänen, Aki Production Optics- FIN
Pylkkänen, Santtu Production- FIN
Rantanen, Jarno Classic+ FIN
Rauhanen, Janne Standard+ FIN
Roinila, Aleksi Production- FIN
Salin, Hannu Classic- FIN
Sammatti, Tomi Standard- FIN
Sihvonen, Jari-Pekka Standard- FIN
Silvennoinen, Jari Production Optics Light- Senior FIN
Silvennoinen, Marko Standard- FIN
Stråhlman, Frida Production- Lady FIN
Syrjänen, Janne Production Optics Light- FIN
Tapio, Tino Production- Junior FIN
Uimonen, Jimi Classic- FIN
Valkama, Ilkka Production- Senior FIN
Vilén, Jarno Production- FIN
Virkki, Riku Production Optics- FIN
Vuola, Asser Classic+ FIN