Login




Match Results:

Pistol Caliber Carbine | Production | Production Optics | Standard | Combined

Stage Results:

Stage Division
1. Forrest Gump Pistol Caliber Carbine | Production | Production Optics | Standard | Combined
2. Bookkeeper Pistol Caliber Carbine | Production | Production Optics | Standard | Combined
3. Worm Pistol Caliber Carbine | Production | Production Optics | Standard | Combined
4. Aim Pistol Caliber Carbine | Production | Production Optics | Standard | Combined
5. Speedy Pistol Caliber Carbine | Production | Production Optics | Standard | Combined
6. Turku Pistol Caliber Carbine | Production | Production Optics | Standard | Combined
7. Not a finish line Pistol Caliber Carbine | Production | Production Optics | Standard | Combined

Verify List:

Competitor (32) Division Category Country Team
Antikainen, Hannu Production Optics- Senior FIN
Cederberg, Kaj Production- Senior FIN
Heikel, Henri Production- FIN
Jääski, Kari Production- Senior
Jalasjoki, Pirkka Production- FIN
Jalkanen, Juhani Pistol Caliber Carbine- FIN
Juhola, Heikki Standard+ Senior FIN
Kaislaranta, Mikael Standard- Senior FIN
Karlsson, Markus Standard- Senior FIN
Kivimäki, Markus Production- FIN
Kivistö, Heikki Standard- FIN
Koljonen, Ilkka Standard- FIN
Kouhia, Sami Production Optics- Senior FIN
Lehtikevari, Timo Production- FIN
Makkonen, Teemu Standard- Senior FIN
Mikkonen, Timo Production Optics- Senior FIN
Moilanen, Jussi Production- FIN
Mokkila, Jorma Pistol Caliber Carbine- SuperSenior
Mustonen, Alexey Pistol Caliber Carbine- FIN
Napari, Hannu Pistol Caliber Carbine- Senior FIN
Nordfors, Jonas Production Optics- FIN
Nordman, Jani Production Optics- FIN
Pakalen, Klaus-Emil Standard- FIN
Ribas, Danilo Standard- FIN
Rinne, Timo Production- Senior FIN
Saikkonen, Lumi Production- SuperJunior FIN
Saikkonen, Panu Standard- FIN
Salovaara, Olli Production Optics- Senior FIN
Sergejev, Andrei Production- FIN
Ståhl, Patrick Production- FIN
Tuominen, Kari Production- FIN
Yli-Antola, Jarkko Standard+ Senior FIN