Login




Match Results:

Classic | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined

Stage Results:

Stage Division
1. Välistä vaan! Classic | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
2. Voi vietävä! Classic | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
3. Sinne tänne 2022 Classic | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
4. All in Classic | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
5. Down under (bonus) Classic | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined

Verify List:

Competitor (43) Division Category Country Team
Ageev, Sergey Production- FIN
Airaksinen, Simo Production Optics Light- FIN
Aronsson, Hannu Production Optics- Senior FIN
Er, Mikael Production- FIN
Ervasti, Mitja Production- FIN
Haikonen, Juha Standard- Senior FIN
Hakanen, Jere PCC- FIN
Hazmuka, Mikko J Standard-
Heikkinen, Lasse Production Optics- FIN
Hietanen, Lauri Production- FIN
Hokkanen, Tero Standard- Senior FIN
Holopainen, Mika Production Optics- FIN
Hyttinen, Anni Production- Lady FIN
Immonen, Juha Production- Senior FIN
Kashukov, Sergei Production- FIN
Keränen, Ilmari T Production-
Koivulehto, Jyrki Standard- FIN
Länsikunnas, Veijo Classic+ Senior FIN
Lehtinen, Mikko Standard+ FIN
Levämäki, Mikko Standard+ Senior FIN
Malmborg, Kimmo Standard+ Senior FIN
Männikkö, Marko Production- FIN
Martin, Ollie J Production-
Mustonen, Nastja-Anastasia Production- Lady FIN
Pehkonen, Jouni Production Optics Light- FIN
Peltonen, Aki PCC- FIN
Pitkänen, Aleksanteri J Production- FIN
Rissanen, Niko Standard- FIN
Rytkönen, Toni Standard- FIN
Saaristenperä, Henri Production Optics- FIN
Saikkonen, Panu Standard- FIN
Salminen, Antti M Standard+ Senior FIN
Smilietov, Olexander Standard-
Sotavalta, Henri Production- FIN
Suokas, Samuli K Production- FIN
Tamelander, Niclas PCC- FIN
Tanttu, Janne Production- FIN
Taskinen, Tuukka Standard- FIN
Tervahauta, Mika Production- Senior FIN
Tuoriniemi, Tero Standard+ Senior FIN
Veijalainen, Kimmo Production- FIN
Walden, Eero Standard- Senior FIN
Xu, Daoling Standard- FIN